2018 JANUARY SWISS: =1st MARTIN BARAKAT, MICK GROSS and SERGIO AGUILERA


2018 JANUARY SWISS
Time: 90m+10spm   Played: 16-Jan to 13-Feb

RESULT:  =1st MARTIN BARAKAT, MICK GROSS and SERGIO AGUILERA

CROSS TABLE 
No Name                  Loc  Total  1    2    3    4    5  

1  Barakat, Martin       1862 4     10:D  5:W 11:W  9:W  4:D
2  Gross, Mike C         1817 4      7:W 16:W  9:D  3:D  6:W
3  Aguilera, Sergio      1720 4     20:W 18:W  4:D  2:D 12:W
4  Meldrum, George W     1791 3.5   19:W 11:D  3:D 13:W  1:D
5  Lazicic, Lazar             3.5   15:W  1:L 12:D 10:W  9:W
6  Simonovski, Zlatko    1653 3     16:L 10:W  7:W 14:W  2:L
7  Quaranta, Marco       1393 3      2:L 15:W  6:L 17:W 13:W
8  Morrow, Alan               3      9:L 13:L 19:W 20:W 14:W
9  Kanostrevac, Zeljko   1786 2.5    8:W 14:W  2:D  1:L  5:L
10 Ascic, Steve          1788 2.5    1:D  6:L 18:W  5:L 16:W
11 Romic, Mile           1458 2.5   17:W  4:D  1:L 12:L 18:W
12 Baaner, Paul          1538 2.5   18:L 17:W  5:D 11:W  3:L
13 Robeille, John        1430 2     14:L  8:W 20:W  4:L  7:L
14 Sweeney, Matthew      1357 2     13:W  9:L 16:W  6:L  8:L
15 Howard, Michael Colin 1079 2      5:L  7:L 17:D 16:D 19:W
16 Petkovski, Peco       1649 1.5    6:W  2:L 14:L 15:D 10:L
17 Gibson, Barry         1371 1.5   11:L 12:L 15:D  7:L 20:W
18 Kis, Peter            1209 1     12:W  3:L 10:L  0:L 11:L
19 Fairclough, Len       1096 1      4:L 20:L  8:L  0:W 15:L
20 Esterbauer, Edmund    1691 1      3:L 19:W 13:L  8:L 17:L




RESULTS FOR ROUND 5 of 5  -   13-Feb-2018 
No Name                Result   Name                 

 1 Meldrum, George W    .5:.5   Barakat, Martin      
 2 Simonovski, Zlatko    0:1    Gross, Mike C        
 3 Aguilera, Sergio      1:0    Baaner, Paul         
 4 Lazicic, Lazar        1:0    Kanostrevac, Zeljko  
 5 Quaranta, Marco       1:0    Robeille, John       
 6 Sweeney, Matthew      0:1    Morrow, Alan         
 7 Petkovski, Peco       0:1    Ascic, Steve         
 8 Romic, Mile           1:0    Kis, Peter           
 9 Fairclough, Len       0:1    Howard, Michael Colin
10 Esterbauer, Edmund    0:1    Gibson, Barry 
       

NEXT EVENT:  20-Feb  Handicap Swiss  90+10spm
7 weeks  $15/$10 

Advertisements

2018 JANUARY SWISS – Rnd:5


2018 JANUARY SWISS
Time: 90m+10spm   Played: 16-Jan to 13-Feb

FINAL ROUND OF JAN SWISS
NEXT EVENT:  20-Feb  Handicap Swiss  90+10spm
7 weeks  $15/$10 

DRAW FOR ROUND 5 of 5  -   13-Feb-2018

No Name                Result   Name                 

 1 Meldrum, George W      :     Barakat, Martin      
 2 Simonovski, Zlatko     :     Gross, Mike C        
 3 Aguilera, Sergio       :     Baaner, Paul         
 4 Lazicic, Lazar         :     Kanostrevac, Zeljko  
 5 Quaranta, Marco        :     Robeille, John       
 6 Sweeney, Matthew       :     Morrow, Alan         
 7 Petkovski, Peco        :     Ascic, Steve         
 8 Romic, Mile            :     Kis, Peter           
 9 Fairclough, Len        :     Howard, Michael Colin
10 Esterbauer, Edmund     :     Gibson, Barry        


CROSS TABLE 
No Name                  Loc  Total  1    2    3    4  

1  Barakat, Martin       1862 3.5   13:D  7:W 14:W  6:W
2  Gross, Mike C         1817 3     11:W 15:W  6:D  3:D
3  Aguilera, Sergio      1720 3     18:W 16:W  4:D  2:D
4  Meldrum, George W     1791 3     17:W 14:D  3:D 10:W
5  Simonovski, Zlatko    1653 3     15:L 13:W 11:W  9:W
6  Kanostrevac, Zeljko   1786 2.5   12:W  9:W  2:D  1:L
7  Lazicic, Lazar             2.5   19:W  1:L  8:D 13:W
8  Baaner, Paul          1538 2.5   16:L 20:W  7:D 14:W
9  Sweeney, Matthew      1357 2     10:W  6:L 15:W  5:L
10 Robeille, John        1430 2      9:L 12:W 18:W  4:L
11 Quaranta, Marco       1393 2      2:L 19:W  5:L 20:W
12 Morrow, Alan               2      6:L 10:L 17:W 18:W
13 Ascic, Steve          1788 1.5    1:D  5:L 16:W  7:L
14 Romic, Mile           1458 1.5   20:W  4:D  1:L  8:L
15 Petkovski, Peco       1649 1.5    5:W  2:L  9:L 19:D
16 Kis, Peter            1209 1      8:W  3:L 13:L  0:L
17 Fairclough, Len       1096 1      4:L 18:L 12:L  0:W
18 Esterbauer, Edmund    1691 1      3:L 17:W 10:L 12:L
19 Howard, Michael Colin 1079 1      7:L 11:L 20:D 15:D
20 Gibson, Barry         1371 .5    14:L  8:L 19:D 11:L


RESULTS FOR ROUND 4 of 5  -   06-Feb-2018 
No Name                   Result   Name               

 1 Barakat, Martin          1:0    Kanostrevac, Zeljko
 2 Gross, Mike C           .5:.5   Aguilera, Sergio   
 3 Robeille, John           0:1    Meldrum, George W  
 4 Sweeney, Matthew         0:1    Simonovski, Zlatko 
 5 Ascic, Steve             0:1    Lazicic, Lazar     
 6 Baaner, Paul             1:0    Romic, Mile        
 7 Morrow, Alan             1:0    Esterbauer, Edmund 
 8 Howard, Michael Colin   .5:.5   Petkovski, Peco    
 9 Gibson, Barry            0:1    Quaranta, Marco    
10 Fairclough, Len          1:0    BYE                
11 Kis, Peter               0:0    BYE                


2018 JANUARY SWISS – Rnd 4


2018 JANUARY SWISS
Time: 90m+10spm   Played: 16-Jan to 13-Feb

DRAW FOR ROUND 4 of 5  -   06-Feb-2018

No Name                   Result   Name               

 1 Barakat, Martin           :     Kanostrevac, Zeljko
 2 Gross, Mike C             :     Aguilera, Sergio   
 3 Robeille, John            :     Meldrum, George W  
 4 Sweeney, Matthew          :     Simonovski, Zlatko 
 5 Ascic, Steve              :     Lazicic, Lazar     
 6 Baaner, Paul              :     Romic, Mile        
 7 Morrow, Alan              :     Esterbauer, Edmund 
 8 Howard, Michael Colin     :     Petkovski, Peco    
 9 Gibson, Barry             :     Quaranta, Marco    
10 Fairclough, Len          1:0    BYE                
11 Kis, Peter               0:0    BYE                

CROSS TABLE 
No Name                  Loc  Total  1    2    3  

1  Kanostrevac, Zeljko   1786 2.5   16:W  5:W  3:D
2  Barakat, Martin       1862 2.5    9:D 11:W 10:W
3  Gross, Mike C         1817 2.5   14:W 13:W  1:D
4  Aguilera, Sergio      1720 2.5   15:W 17:W  6:D
5  Sweeney, Matthew      1357 2      7:W  1:L 13:W
6  Meldrum, George W     1791 2     20:W 10:D  4:D
7  Robeille, John        1430 2      5:L 16:W 15:W
8  Simonovski, Zlatko    1653 2     13:L  9:W 14:W
9  Ascic, Steve          1788 1.5    2:D  8:L 17:W
10 Romic, Mile           1458 1.5   18:W  6:D  2:L
11 Lazicic, Lazar             1.5   19:W  2:L 12:D
12 Baaner, Paul          1538 1.5   17:L 18:W 11:D
13 Petkovski, Peco       1649 1      8:W  3:L  5:L
14 Quaranta, Marco       1393 1      3:L 19:W  8:L
15 Esterbauer, Edmund    1691 1      4:L 20:W  7:L
16 Morrow, Alan               1      1:L  7:L 20:W
17 Kis, Peter            1209 1     12:W  4:L  9:L
18 Gibson, Barry         1371 .5    10:L 12:L 19:D
19 Howard, Michael Colin 1079 .5    11:L 14:L 18:D
20 Fairclough, Len       1096 0      6:L 15:L 16:L


RESULTS FOR ROUND 3 of 5  -   30-Jan-2018 
No Name                 Result   Name                 

 1 Kanostrevac, Zeljko   .5:.5   Gross, Mike C        
 2 Meldrum, George W     .5:.5   Aguilera, Sergio     
 3 Romic, Mile            0:1    Barakat, Martin      
 4 Esterbauer, Edmund     0:1    Robeille, John       
 5 Quaranta, Marco        0:1    Simonovski, Zlatko   
 6 Petkovski, Peco        0:1    Sweeney, Matthew     
 7 Lazicic, Lazar        .5:.5   Baaner, Paul         
 8 Kis, Peter             0:1    Ascic, Steve         
 9 Gibson, Barry         .5:.5   Howard, Michael Colin
10 Morrow, Alan           1:0    Fairclough, Len      

2018 JANUARY SWISS – Rnd 3


2018 JANUARY SWISS
Time: 90m+10spm   Played: 16-Jan to 13-Feb

DRAW FOR ROUND 3 of 5  -   30-Jan-2018

No Name                 Result   Name                 

 1 Kanostrevac, Zeljko     :     Gross, Mike C        
 2 Meldrum, George W       :     Aguilera, Sergio     
 3 Romic, Mile             :     Barakat, Martin      
 4 Esterbauer, Edmund      :     Robeille, John       
 5 Quaranta, Marco         :     Simonovski, Zlatko   
 6 Petkovski, Peco         :     Sweeney, Matthew     
 7 Lazicic, Lazar          :     Baaner, Paul         
 8 Kis, Peter              :     Ascic, Steve         
 9 Gibson, Barry           :     Howard, Michael Colin
10 Morrow, Alan            :     Fairclough, Len      

CROSS TABLE 
No Name                  Loc  Total  1    2  

1  Gross, Mike C         1817 2     11:W  7:W
2  Aguilera, Sergio      1720 2     10:W  9:W
3  Kanostrevac, Zeljko   1786 2     17:W  8:W
4  Meldrum, George W     1791 1.5   19:W  5:D
5  Romic, Mile           1458 1.5   18:W  4:D
6  Barakat, Martin       1862 1.5   16:D 12:W
7  Petkovski, Peco       1649 1     13:W  1:L
8  Sweeney, Matthew      1357 1     15:W  3:L
9  Kis, Peter            1209 1     14:W  2:L
10 Esterbauer, Edmund    1691 1      2:L 19:W
11 Quaranta, Marco       1393 1      1:L 20:W
12 Lazicic, Lazar             1     20:W  6:L
13 Simonovski, Zlatko    1653 1      7:L 16:W
14 Baaner, Paul          1538 1      9:L 18:W
15 Robeille, John        1430 1      8:L 17:W
16 Ascic, Steve          1788 .5     6:D 13:L
17 Morrow, Alan               0      3:L 15:L
18 Gibson, Barry         1371 0      5:L 14:L
19 Fairclough, Len       1096 0      4:L 10:L
20 Howard, Michael Colin 1079 0     12:L 11:L

RESULTS FOR ROUND 2 of 5  -   23-Jan-2018 
No Name                   Result   Name              

 1 Gross, Mike C            1:0    Petkovski, Peco   
 2 Romic, Mile             .5:.5   Meldrum, George W 
 3 Kanostrevac, Zeljko      1:0    Sweeney, Matthew  
 4 Aguilera, Sergio         1:0    Kis, Peter        
 5 Barakat, Martin          1:0    Lazicic, Lazar    
 6 Simonovski, Zlatko       1:0    Ascic, Steve      
 7 Fairclough, Len          0:1    Esterbauer, Edmund
 8 Baaner, Paul             1:0    Gibson, Barry     
 9 Robeille, John           1:0    Morrow, Alan      
10 Howard, Michael Colin    0:1    Quaranta, Marco   

2017 DECEMBER SWISS: Final Rnd


2017 DECEMBER SWISS
Time: 90m+10spm   Played: 14-Nov to 12-Dec

DRAW FOR ROUND 4 of 5  -   12-Dec-2017 

No Name               Loc   Result   Name                Loc 

 1 Ascic, Steve       1781     :     Qiang, Vincent      1750
 2 Baaner, Paul       1552     :     Mazzieri, John      1774
 3 Hamaragoda, Isuru           :     Aguilera, Sergio    1742
 4 Tornyi-Aydin, Arin 1444     :     Gross, Mike C       1834
 5 Mather, Robert L   1673     :     Kanostrevac, Zeljko 1786
 6 Quaranta, Marco    1417     :     Meldrum, George W   1795
 7 Robeille, John     1368     :     Simonovski, Zlatko  1717
 8 Morrow, Alan                :     Esterbauer, Edmund  1660
 9 Kis, Peter         1258     :     Lazicic, Lazar          
10 Gibson, Barry      1371     :     Barakat, Martin     1844
11 Suryak, Antoni     1149     :     Romic, Mile         1502
12 Fairclough, Len             :     Sweeney, Matthew    1303
13 Allen, Chris       1274    1:0    BYE                     

CROSS TABLE 
NNo Name                Loc  Total  1    2    3    4  

1  Ascic, Steve        1781 3.5   20:W 12:W  4:W  2:D
2  Mazzieri, John      1774 3.5   13:W 21:W  3:W  1:D
3  Hamaragoda, Isuru        3      6:W  7:W  2:L 14:W
4  Aguilera, Sergio    1742 3     16:W 11:W  1:L 15:W
5  Qiang, Vincent      1750 3      0:  24:W 12:W  9:W
6  Baaner, Paul        1552 3      3:L 13:W 20:W 11:W
7  Tornyi-Aydin, Arin  1444 2.5   25:W  3:L 10:D 18:W
8  Gross, Mike C       1834 2.5   11:L 14:D 25:W 19:W
9  Mather, Robert L    1673 2.5   22:W 19:D 18:W  5:L
10 Kanostrevac, Zeljko 1786 2.5   21:L 22:W  7:D 16:W
11 Robeille, John      1368 2      8:W  4:L 22:W  6:L
12 Quaranta, Marco     1417 2     17:W  1:L  5:L 24:W
13 Morrow, Alan             2      2:L  6:L  0:W 21:W
14 Meldrum, George W   1795 2     18:D  8:D 19:W  3:L
15 Lazicic, Lazar           2     23:W 18:L 17:W  4:L
16 Simonovski, Zlatko  1717 2      4:L 25:W 21:W 10:L
17 Esterbauer, Edmund  1660 2     12:L 23:W 15:L 20:W
18 Barakat, Martin     1844 1.5   14:D 15:W  9:L  7:L
19 Kis, Peter          1258 1.5   24:W  9:D 14:L  8:L
20 Fairclough, Len          1      1:L  0:W  6:L 17:L
21 Gibson, Barry       1371 1     10:W  2:L 16:L 13:L
22 Romic, Mile         1502 1      9:L 10:L 11:L 25:W
23 Suryak, Antoni      1149 1     15:L 17:L 24:L  0:W
24 Sweeney, Matthew    1303 1     19:L  5:L 23:W 12:L
25 Allen, Chris        1274 0      7:L 16:L  8:L 22:L

RESULTS FOR ROUND 4 of 5  -   05-Dec-2017  
No Name                Loc   Result   Name               Loc 

 1 Mazzieri, John      1774   .5:.5   Ascic, Steve       1781
 2 Qiang, Vincent      1750    1:0    Mather, Robert L   1673
 3 Hamaragoda, Isuru           1:0    Meldrum, George W  1795
 4 Aguilera, Sergio    1742    1:0    Lazicic, Lazar         
 5 Baaner, Paul        1552    1:0    Robeille, John     1368
 6 Kanostrevac, Zeljko 1786    1:0    Simonovski, Zlatko 1717
 7 Barakat, Martin     1844    0:1    Tornyi-Aydin, Arin 1444
 8 Gross, Mike C       1834    1:0    Kis, Peter         1258
 9 Esterbauer, Edmund  1660    1:0    Fairclough, Len        
10 Sweeney, Matthew    1303    0:1    Quaranta, Marco    1417
11 Morrow, Alan                1:0    Gibson, Barry      1371
12 Romic, Mile         1502    1:0    Allen, Chris       1274
13 Suryak, Antoni      1149    1:0    BYE                    

2017 DECEMBER SWISS – Rnd 4


2017 DECEMBER SWISS
Time: 90m+10spm   Played: 14-Nov to 12-Dec

DRAW FOR ROUND 4 of 5  -   05-Dec-2017 

No Name                Loc   Result   Name               Loc 

 1 Mazzieri, John      1774     :     Ascic, Steve       1781
 2 Qiang, Vincent      1750     :     Mather, Robert L   1673
 3 Hamaragoda, Isuru            :     Meldrum, George W  1795
 4 Aguilera, Sergio    1742     :     Lazicic, Lazar         
 5 Baaner, Paul        1552     :     Robeille, John     1368
 6 Kanostrevac, Zeljko 1786     :     Simonovski, Zlatko 1717
 7 Barakat, Martin     1844     :     Tornyi-Aydin, Arin 1444
 8 Gross, Mike C       1834     :     Kis, Peter         1258
 9 Esterbauer, Edmund  1660     :     Fairclough, Len        
10 Sweeney, Matthew    1303     :     Quaranta, Marco    1417
11 Morrow, Alan                 :     Gibson, Barry      1371
12 Romic, Mile         1502     :     Allen, Chris       1274
13 Suryak, Antoni      1149    1:0    BYE                    


CROSS TABLE 
No Name                Loc  Total  1    2    3  

1  Ascic, Steve        1781 3     18:W 20:W  4:W
2  Mazzieri, John      1774 3     19:W 17:W  5:W
3  Mather, Robert L    1673 2.5   23:W 13:D 12:W
4  Aguilera, Sergio    1742 2      9:W  7:W  1:L
5  Hamaragoda, Isuru        2     11:W 15:W  2:L
6  Meldrum, George W   1795 2     12:D 14:D 13:W
7  Robeille, John      1368 2     14:W  4:L 23:W
8  Qiang, Vincent      1750 2      0:  21:W 20:W
9  Simonovski, Zlatko  1717 2      4:L 24:W 17:W
10 Lazicic, Lazar           2     25:W 12:L 22:W
11 Baaner, Paul        1552 2      5:L 19:W 18:W
12 Barakat, Martin     1844 1.5    6:D 10:W  3:L
13 Kis, Peter          1258 1.5   21:W  3:D  6:L
14 Gross, Mike C       1834 1.5    7:L  6:D 24:W
15 Tornyi-Aydin, Arin  1444 1.5   24:W  5:L 16:D
16 Kanostrevac, Zeljko 1786 1.5   17:L 23:W 15:D
17 Gibson, Barry       1371 1     16:W  2:L  9:L
18 Fairclough, Len          1      1:L  0:W 11:L
19 Morrow, Alan             1      2:L 11:L  0:W
20 Quaranta, Marco     1417 1     22:W  1:L  8:L
21 Sweeney, Matthew    1303 1     13:L  8:L 25:W
22 Esterbauer, Edmund  1660 1     20:L 25:W 10:L
23 Romic, Mile         1502 0      3:L 16:L  7:L
24 Allen, Chris        1274 0     15:L  9:L 14:L
25 Suryak, Antoni      1149 0     10:L 22:L 21:L


RESULTS FOR ROUND 3 of 5  -   28-Nov-2017 
No Name               Loc   Result   Name                Loc 

 1 Ascic, Steve       1781    1:0    Aguilera, Sergio    1742
 2 Mazzieri, John     1774    1:0    Hamaragoda, Isuru       
 3 Mather, Robert L   1673    1:0    Barakat, Martin     1844
 4 Meldrum, George W  1795    1:0    Kis, Peter          1258
 5 Tornyi-Aydin, Arin 1444   .5:.5   Kanostrevac, Zeljko 1786
 6 Qiang, Vincent     1750    1:0    Quaranta, Marco     1417
 7 Simonovski, Zlatko 1717    1:0    Gibson, Barry       1371
 8 Lazicic, Lazar             1:0    Esterbauer, Edmund  1660
 9 Fairclough, Len            0:1    Baaner, Paul        1552
10 Romic, Mile        1502    0:1    Robeille, John      1368
11 Allen, Chris       1274    0:1    Gross, Mike C       1834
12 Suryak, Antoni     1149    0:1    Sweeney, Matthew    1303
13 Morrow, Alan               1:0    BYE                     


2017 DECEMBER SWISS – Rnd 3


2017 DECEMBER SWISS
Time: 90m+10spm   Played: 14-Nov to 12-Dec

DRAW FOR ROUND 3 of 5  -   28-Nov-2017 

No Name               Loc   Result   Name                Loc 

 1 Ascic, Steve       1781     :     Aguilera, Sergio    1742
 2 Mazzieri, John     1774     :     Hamaragoda, Isuru       
 3 Mather, Robert L   1673     :     Barakat, Martin     1844
 4 Meldrum, George W  1795     :     Kis, Peter          1258
 5 Tornyi-Aydin, Arin 1444     :     Kanostrevac, Zeljko 1786
 6 Qiang, Vincent     1750     :     Quaranta, Marco     1417
 7 Simonovski, Zlatko 1717     :     Gibson, Barry       1371
 8 Lazicic, Lazar              :     Esterbauer, Edmund  1660
 9 Fairclough, Len             :     Baaner, Paul        1552
10 Romic, Mile        1502     :     Robeille, John      1368
11 Allen, Chris       1274     :     Gross, Mike C       1834
12 Suryak, Antoni     1149     :     Sweeney, Matthew    1303
13 Morrow, Alan               1:0    BYE                     


CROSS TABLE 
No Name                Loc  Total  1    2  

1  Aguilera, Sergio    1742 2     14:W 11:W
2  Hamaragoda, Isuru        2     15:W 12:W
3  Ascic, Steve        1781 2     10:W  8:W
4  Mazzieri, John      1774 2     21:W  9:W
5  Barakat, Martin     1844 1.5   13:D 16:W
6  Mather, Robert L    1673 1.5   22:W  7:D
7  Kis, Peter          1258 1.5   23:W  6:D
8  Quaranta, Marco     1417 1     19:W  3:L
9  Gibson, Barry       1371 1     17:W  4:L
10 Fairclough, Len          1      3:L  0:W
11 Robeille, John      1368 1     20:W  1:L
12 Tornyi-Aydin, Arin  1444 1     24:W  2:L
13 Meldrum, George W   1795 1      5:D 20:D
14 Simonovski, Zlatko  1717 1      1:L 24:W
15 Baaner, Paul        1552 1      2:L 21:W
16 Lazicic, Lazar           1     25:W  5:L
17 Kanostrevac, Zeljko 1786 1      9:L 22:W
18 Qiang, Vincent      1750 1      0:  23:W
19 Esterbauer, Edmund  1660 1      8:L 25:W
20 Gross, Mike C       1834 .5    11:L 13:D
21 Morrow, Alan             0      4:L 15:L
22 Romic, Mile         1502 0      6:L 17:L
23 Sweeney, Matthew    1303 0      7:L 18:L
24 Allen, Chris        1274 0     12:L 14:L
25 Suryak, Antoni      1149 0     16:L 19:L


RESULTS FOR ROUND 2 of 5  -   21-Nov-2017 
No Name                Loc   Result   Name              Loc 

 1 Quaranta, Marco     1417    0:1    Ascic, Steve      1781
 2 Gibson, Barry       1371    0:1    Mazzieri, John    1774
 3 Robeille, John      1368    0:1    Aguilera, Sergio  1742
 4 Kis, Peter          1258   .5:.5   Mather, Robert L  1673
 5 Tornyi-Aydin, Arin  1444    0:1    Hamaragoda, Isuru     
 6 Barakat, Martin     1844    1:0    Lazicic, Lazar        
 7 Gross, Mike C       1834   .5:.5   Meldrum, George W 1795
 8 Kanostrevac, Zeljko 1786    1:0    Romic, Mile       1502
 9 Sweeney, Matthew    1303    0:1    Qiang, Vincent    1750
10 Simonovski, Zlatko  1717    1:0    Allen, Chris      1274
11 Esterbauer, Edmund  1660    1:0    Suryak, Antoni    1149
12 Baaner, Paul        1552    1:0    Morrow, Alan          
13 Fairclough, Len             1:0    BYE